Chelyabinsk Region Uraloved Red Data Book

The list (list) of species of animals and plants listed in the Red Book of the Chelyabinsk region and in need of protection.

Animals:

– Mamals

– Insectivores

– Russian desman

– Bats

– Natterer’s Nightlight

– Mustache night bat

– Brad’s Night Light

– Water Nightlight

– Brown earmuffs

– Bat of Nathousios

– Rodents

– garden dormitory

– Great Jerboa

– Gray hamster

– Hamster Eversman

– Jungle hamster

– Forest Lemming

– Lagomorphically

– Steppe (small) peak

– Predatory

– European mink

– River otter

– Birds

– Londaria

– European black larynx

– Toads

– Greb with gray cheeks

– Cutters

– Curly pelican

– storks

– Megalotskinias

– Black stork

– Anseriformes

– Red goose

– Piskulka

– mute swan

– Swan

– Ogar

– shelduck

– Black with white eyes

– Common Turban

– Savka

– Hawks

– Osprey

– Common buzzard

– Steppe Harrier

– Buzzard

– Eagle of the Steppe

– Big Eagle

landfill

– Berkut

– White eagle

– Saker Falcon

– Petritis

– Merlin Steppe

– Steppe hawk

– Cranes

– Bell

– Bastard

-Small bastard

– Charadriiformes

– Avdotka

– Gyrfalcon

– stilt

– Avocet

– Oyster trap

– Curly

– Medium curl

– steppe tirkushka

– Small sternum

– Black-headed Gull

– Owls

– Owl

– Owl with rough legs

– Owl

– Sparrow owl

– Owl Hawk

– Gray Owl

– Great Owl

– Passeriformes

– Common Gray Shake

– Oliadka

– Aquatic warbler

– Pied chewing gum

– Reptiles

– scaly

– Eastern steppe viper

– Snake with a design

– Common copper head

– Fragile shaft

– Turtles

– Swamp turtle

– Amphibians

– Queue

– Siberian salamander

– crested newt

– No tail

– Red-toad abdomen

– Fish

– Towels

– Sterlet

– salmon

– Caucasian trout

– Common taimen

– European graying

– Scorpions

– Common sculptor

– Insects

– Coleoptera

– Ural Nevria

– Urenginsky pterostich

– Alpine kurtonotus

– Smelly beauty

– Beetle with streaks

– Karpinsky ground beetle

– Bombardier hamatus

– The widest swimmer

– Deer beetle

– Defense Tree

– Red-headed sour

– Renoid chylokoros

Mustache tanning

– Alpine Rosalia

– Redwing Kahler

– Dragonflies

– Beautiful girl

– Brilliant beauty

– Aral thin tail

– prayer scarves

– Common prayer mantis

– Baby Mandis

– Orthoptera

– Steppe Dubka

– Homoptera

– mountain cicada

– Hemiptera

– Rod-shaped radar

– Sphagnum water strider

– Network

– Motley Askalaf

– Lepidoptera

– Polyxena

– Ordinary Apollo

– Black Apollo, or Memorial

– Large cast

– Greenish pearl

– Alpine pearl

– Northern ivory

– Pearl from oriental selenium

– Freya pearl

– Velvet veils

– Sennitsa odipus

– Tullium Sennitsa

– Sennitsa amaryllis

– Nigella Cyclops

– Aeneas jute

– Charcoal dove

– The Blue Dove

– Small peacock night’s eye

– Scabies bee

– owl

– mountain bear

– Red bear

– Mrs. Bear

– Bear Time

– Hymenoptera

– Carpenter Melissa

– Rounded large

– Gray rhubarb

– Central Russian bee

– Moss Bumblebee

– Fancy Bumblebee

– Bumblebee Field

– Veteran Bumblebee

– Schrenk Bumblebee

– Reddish bee

– Armenian hamlet

– Bumblebee steppe

– bumblebee sorensis

– Hollow bee

– bee bee

– Meadow Bumblebee

– Earth bee

– Burrow Bumblebee

– Lamellar buzz

– bumblebee lezus

– Spotted bee

– bee in the garden

– Bumblebee consobrinus

– Bumblebee Wurflena

– Comb with bee

– Underground Bumblebee

– Red Wood Ant

– Livadi Ant

– Black glowing ant

Common slender ant head

– Ant with small wood

– Northern wood ant

– Redhead Ant

– Ant with black spots

– Agile steppe Ant

– Ant with red cheeks

– Polar Ant

– Brown Ant Forest

– Ant Lehman

– Ant pressilabris

– Slave Ant

– Shaggy school

– Diptera

– Hump hump

– Big buzz

– Shellfish

– In the shape of a pond

– Lake baker

– Karina

– Geophiles

– Gastrocopta teeli

The list of extinct wildlife in the Chelyabinsk region:

– Mamals

– Rodents

– beaver

– Beaver River (Western Siberia)

– artichokes

– Reindeer

– Reindeer

– Noble deer

Plants:

– Angiosperm

– Cereals

– The feather grass of Zaleski

– Kovyl Korzhinsky

– The most beautiful downy grass

juvenile grass feather

– downy grass

– Thin hardwoods

– Lendebur with a slender leg

– Green wheatgrass

– Wheatgrass Ural

– sword

– Ocheretnik white

– Lily

– Nenets goose onion

– Lloydya slowly

– Russian hazelnut

– Checkered hazelnuts (small)

– Bieberstein tulip

– Tulip open (fallen)

– Hyacinths

– Fisher’s bird farmer

– Onion

– Blue onion

– Grated onion

– Oblique bow

– Sloping bow (slizun)

– Iris

– Iris (Iris) bluish

– Iris (Iris) dwarf

– Orchids (Orchid)

– Venus spotted slipper

– Venus slipper with large flowers

– real women’s slipper

– Brovnik monocondyle

– Swamp Hamarvia

– real nest

– Swamp Dremlik

– Dremlik dark red

– Three-piece incense (coral root)

– Liparis Lözel

– Unifolia pulp

– Chin without leaves

– Hedgehog

– Russov’s palmate root

– Macro leaf

– Red pollen

– Polopetsnik green

– Pleasant twister

– Heart-shaped cache

– Oval hiding place

– Burnt instrument

– Helmose Orchid

– Testicular male

– Willow tree

– Willow net

– Turbidity

– Cretan hedgehog

– Clove

– rich carnation

– Ural Carnation

– Carnation narrow leaf

– Kachim Ural

– Minuartia Helma

– Minuartia Krasheninnikov

– spring minuart

– Smolevka Altai

– Smolevka without stem

– Water lilies

Water lily pure white

– Tetrahedral water lily

– small pod

– Peony

– Avoid peony (Maryin root)

– Ranunculaceae

– Forked wind deflector

– Ural anemone

– Bent windmill

– Cabbage (crucifix)

– Yarutka spoon

– Tripartite core

– Large-leaved kernel

– Siverekia north

– Rosyankovye

– English sundew

– Wine

– Rhodiola Iremelskaya

– Saxifrage

prickly pear saxophone

– Swamp saxifro

– Siberian saxifrage

– Rosaceae

Doryada octopus almost carved

– Tea from Kuril bushes

– Potentila cold

– Potentilla repeshkovidnaya

– Potentilla sandy

– Potentiya Kuznetsova

– silk table lamp

– Legumes

– Astragal Karelina

– Astragalus Clara

– Astragalus South Ural

– Ankle kontolovos

– Exhausted Ankle

– Astragalus sickle

– Astragalus Volga

– Astragal Gorchakovsky (Urals)

– Kopeck big-blossom

– Silver leaf kopeechnik

– Gmelin’s Ostrolodochnik

– Ostrolodochnik near

– Ostrolodochnik Bashkir

– Ostrolodochnik Demidova

– Ostrolodochnik Ponomarev

– Korzhinsky licorice

– China Litvinova

– venous pea

– Flax

– Perennial flax

– Ural linens

– Κίστους

– Sunshine Bashkir

– violet

– Violet Moritz

– Aromatic violet

– fireweed

– Dipetala (Kirki) tetraavli

– Celery (umbrella)

– The groove is polymer

– Volodushka multi-veined

– Ural woodland

– Heather

– Arctotus alpine

– Primoles

– Breaker Leman (Bunge Breaker)

– Curtus-shaped night flowers

– Primrose long shot

– Gentian

– Coastal gentian

– The centaur is beautiful

– Centaury marshmallow

– Severtia is blunt

– bluish

– Phlox Siberian

– Norichnikovye

– Ural beauty

– Ural flax (Altai)

– Weak flax

– Petrof scaly cross

– Castile is pale

– Fox glove with large flowers

– Mytnik inverted

– Mutnik of Enter

– Inflated mittnik

– Mytnik scepter

– bubbly

– Zhiryanka audience

– Plantain

– Plantain Krasheninnikov

– Valerian

– Patrinia sibirica

– Asparagus

– Asparagus officinalis

– Compositae (Aster)

– Smooth Kozelets (Ruprecht’s Kozelets)

– Nut radial

– Ledebour’s head

– Artemisia santolinofolia

– Absinthe

– Golden garlic

– Nudosperm

– Cypress

– Juniper Cossack

– ferns and werewolves

– Woodsies

– Woodsia is thin

– Nomadic

Rhizome (vesicle) Sudeten

– Kostencovie

– Kostenets hairy notebook

– Kostenets green

– Grozdovnikovye

– lanceolate vine

– Multi-space grove

– Virginia Vineyard

– Uzhovnikovye

– Common locust

– Half shell

– Lake Polushnik

– Bryophytes

– Sphagnum

Twisted sphagnum

– Grimm

– Grimmia smooth nuts

– Messian

– The protruding Paludella

– Scorpions

– Lymprichthia Cosson

– Pelesian

– Bridleria meadow

– Amblysteia

– Tomentipnum brilliant

– Pseudocultures of three series

List of flora objects that disappeared from the territory of the Chelyabinsk region:

– Cabbage

Katran Tatar

Saxifrage

– Saxifrage drooping

– Pink

– Potentia was undressed

– Strip

– Ural head

– Madder

– Bedstraw is amazing

– Lichens

– Call

– Scaly glue

– Parmelia

– Evernia lying down (spread out)

– Plum Evernia

– Hypnotic Bitter

– Hypohymnia movie

– Usnea is in bloom

– Usnea is the largest

– Fiscal

– Radial development

– ramalino

– Ramalina powder

– Lobariaceae

– Pulmonary loads

– Cognac

– Tsibebe thin (thin)

Mushrooms:

– Bolt

– Asian grill

– Ganoderma

– Lacquered with polyporos

– Eriki

– Coral raspberry

– Gosemer

– Purple cobweb

– Inonotove

– Woody inonotus

– The Onnia felt

Φέλληνος

– Fellinus rusty

– False oak fungus

– Bierkander

– Hapalopilus saffron yellow

– Sparkling Sponge

– Aurantioporus fissure

– Horse racing

– Cortical diploma

– Lilac Skeletocutis

– Skeletocutis odor

– Clavariadelfiko

– ύπερο Clavariadelphus

– Clavariadelphus trimmed

– Ramariaceae

– Ramaria is yellowing

– reddish ramaria

– Ramaria is divided

– Clavarian

– Clavaria light brown

– Sparasidis

– Sgouros Sparasis

– Sparasis short-toed

– Corioli

– Lenzites Warnier

– Multi-porous

– Multi-cellular

– Ragidoporos

– Rigidoporus saffron-yellow

– Fistulinic

– common liver

– Fomidopsides

– δρυς buglossoporus

– oak sponge

– Larix sponge

– Φεολ

– Polyporos of Lapland

UraloVed.ru

See also:

Uraloved Support

Leave a Comment